Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Springfield
    2. Chatham
    3. Rochester
    4. Ashland
    5. Athens
    6. Auburn
    7. Girard
    8. Greenview
    9. Loami
    10. Mechanicsburg
    11. New Berlin
    12. Pawnee
    13. Petersburg
    14. Pleasant Plains
    15. Riverton
    16. Sherman
    17. Virden
    18. Waverly
    19. Williamsville
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
237 Sold Properties

237 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2277 E Converse AVE, Grandview, IL 62702
1/24

$83,500

$90,000

7.2%
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

2277 E Converse AVE, Grandview, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

236 N English AVE, Springfield, IL 62702
1/26

$118,000

$125,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt

236 N English AVE, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

534 W VINE ST, Springfield, IL 62704
1/37

$157,500

$139,000

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

534 W VINE ST, Springfield, IL 62704

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1425 W EDWARDS ST, Springfield, IL 62704
1/46

$211,500

$185,000

14.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

1425 W EDWARDS ST, Springfield, IL 62704

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

9 EDGEWOOD DR, Auburn, IL 62615
1/36

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

9 EDGEWOOD DR, Auburn, IL 62615

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

809 S 1ST ST, Divernon, IL 62530
1/22

$90,000

$85,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt

809 S 1ST ST, Divernon, IL 62530

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

144 Moorshead ST, Divernon, IL 62530
1/36

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

144 Moorshead ST, Divernon, IL 62530

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1329 Converse AVE, Springfield, IL 62702
1/2

$70,000

$70,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

1329 Converse AVE, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

446 N 7TH ST, Auburn, IL 62615
1/40

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,346 SqFt

446 N 7TH ST, Auburn, IL 62615

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

2508 W Harbauer ST, Springfield, IL 62702
1/39

$220,000

$220,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

2508 W Harbauer ST, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1224 COMMANCHE RD, Auburn, IL 62615
1/36

$214,000

$219,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

1224 COMMANCHE RD, Auburn, IL 62615

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

980 Polo Club DR, Springfield, IL 62712
1/39

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt

980 Polo Club DR, Springfield, IL 62712

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1 HENRIETTA ST, Divernon, IL 62530
1/34

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

1 HENRIETTA ST, Divernon, IL 62530

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

3801 Eagle Claw DR, Springfield, IL 62707
1/31

$157,000

$140,000

12.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

3801 Eagle Claw DR, Springfield, IL 62707

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

3801 Eagle Claw DR, Springfield, IL 62707
1/30

$157,000

$150,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

3801 Eagle Claw DR, Springfield, IL 62707

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1230 E Ridgely AVE, Springfield, IL 62702
1/30

$85,000

$90,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

1230 E Ridgely AVE, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

408 FORREST AVE, Springfield, IL 62702
1/24

$90,900

$80,000

13.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

408 FORREST AVE, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1425 E DIVISION ST, Springfield, IL 62702

$20,000

$30,000

33.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,139 SqFt

1425 E DIVISION ST, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

55 Harbauer LN, Springfield, IL 62702
1/7

$127,000

$115,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

55 Harbauer LN, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

2928 S 11TH ST, Springfield, IL 62703
1/2

$32,000

$40,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath682 SqFt

2928 S 11TH ST, Springfield, IL 62703

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

403 E ADAMS ST, Auburn, IL 62615
1/37

$195,700

$200,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,825 SqFt

403 E ADAMS ST, Auburn, IL 62615

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

418 MACKENZIE PL, Germantown Hills, IL 61548
1/43

$331,000

$325,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,734 SqFt

418 MACKENZIE PL, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

1636 N SCHRADER AVE, Springfield, IL 62702
1/3

$53,000

$25,000

112.0%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

1636 N SCHRADER AVE, Springfield, IL 62702

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

881 NE 1300TH ST, Roodhouse, IL 62082
1/56

$270,000

$285,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

881 NE 1300TH ST, Roodhouse, IL 62082

Listed by Matt Garrison of The Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Springfield
      2. Chatham
      3. Rochester
      4. Ashland
      5. Athens
      6. Auburn
      7. Girard
      8. Greenview
      9. Loami
      10. Mechanicsburg
      11. New Berlin
      12. Pawnee
      13. Petersburg
      14. Pleasant Plains
      15. Riverton
      16. Sherman
      17. Virden
      18. Waverly
      19. Williamsville
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Us
Broker - TransparentProud Partner of FGPMLS realtor logo

The Real Estate Group, INC

Matt Garrison Lic# 475.176635

+1(217) 638-8500 mattgarrisonhomes@gmail.com

905 Magnolia Dr, Chatham, IL, 62629, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.